Shows

Coming Shows

Te be announced

Past Shows

2019

16.11 – Coq d’Or, Olten, w/ Gozu
12.10 – Atlantis, Basel, w/ Velvet Two Stripes
10/11.10 – Has Club Festival, Hausen am Albis
10.10 – Bruch Brothers, Luzern
09.10 – Maloe Melo, Amsterdam NL
08.10 – ‘t Oude Pothuys, Utrecht NL
06.10 – Café De Flierefluiter, Apeldoorn NL
05.10 – Pigalle, Eupen B w/ Stage Dicks (B)
04.10 – Schlüsselloch, Aachen D
02.02 – BScene Clubfestival, Sommercasino Basel CH

2018

15.09 – Allschwil Openair, Allschwil CH
03.03 – Souterain Lärmfestivität, Kaschemme Basel CH

2017

21.10 – Private Show, Augsburg D
20.10 – Jugendhaus, Penzberg D
19.10 – Ars-Vitae, Rodewisch D w/ Ben Wood Inferno
14.10 – HAS Club Festival, Hausen am Albis CH
13.10 – Bruch Brothers, Luzern CH
07.10 – Pigalle, Eupen B w/ TheStagedicks
06.10 – Studio Gonz, Gouden NL w/ Echolot
05.10 – Live Session @ Radio TIDE, Hamburg D
04.10 – Pooca Bar, Hamburg D
03.10 – Schlüsselloch, Aachen D
29.09 – Flatterschaft, Basel/BS w/ Hibagon
23.09 – Mühle Hunziken, Rubigen/BE w/ Shades of Purple
26.05 – L’Unique Food Truck, Basel CH w/ Heavy Harvest
20.04 – Z7, Pratteln CH w/ My Baby (NL)
07.04 – Kaschemme, Basel CH w/ Rich Kid Blue, Mono Mojo
11.02 – Restaurant Engel, Rheinfelden CH
20.01 – Slow Club, Freiburg D w/ Closet Disco Queen
19.01 – Hirscheneck, Basel CH w/ Closet Disco Queen
14.01 – Wallstreet-Bar, Zürich CH w/ Mantra
13.01 – Kohi, Karlsruhe D w/ Atlas Bird

2016

15.10 – HAS Club Festival, Hausen am Albis CH
23.07 – Clublokal, Widmen CH w/ Shades of Purple (CH)
28.05 – Biomill, Laufen CH w/ The K (B)
26.03 – BruchBrothers, Luzern CH w/ DUEL(USA)
19.02 – Kaschemme, Basel CH w/ Sasquatch (USA)
27.01 – Gaswerk, Winterthur CH w/ Hibagon (ITA)

2015

05.09 – JugendKulturFestival, Theaterbühne Basel CH
02.09 – Flatterschafft, Basel CH w/ Wight (D)
19.06 – Leimentaler Openair, Oberwil CH w/ Live Wire (CH)
09.06 – Goldmark’s, Stuttgart D w/ Wild Eyes (USA)
16.05 – Neugasshof Rockbar, Zürich CH w/ Woodbridge (CH)
15.05 – Sidibu Kultur Cafe, Leipzig (D)
14.05 – Hühnermanhattan, Halle D w/ Ape Skull (ITA)
13.05 – Ballonfabrik Fabrik Unique, Augsburg D w/ Ape Skull (ITA)
12.05 – Rümpeltum, St. Gallen CH w/ Ape Skull (ITA)
09.05 – Schüxenhaus, Ins CH w/ Ape Skull (ITA)
08.05 – BruchBrothers, Luzern CH w/ Ape Skull (ITA)
25.04 – Oslo Night, Basel CH w/ Sons of Morpheus (CH)
19.04 – Podium, Basel CH w/ Bright Curse (UK), Elephant Tree (UK)
21.03 – Coq d’Or, Olten CH
19.02 – White Rabbit, Freiburg D w/ Tank86 (NL)
02.01 – Zer alte Schmitti, Basel CH

2014

01.11 – Cafete, Bern CH
18.10 – SommerCasino, Basel CH
17.10 – ProKonTra, Hohenems A
16.10 – Meisenfrei Blues Club, Bremen D
15.10 – Schlüsselloch, Aachen D
14.10 – Rock Cafe St. Pauli, Hamburg D w/ Mars Red Sky (F)
12.10 – S Kultur, Kiel D
11.10 – Tortuga Rock Bar, Fehmarn D
10.10 – Pigalle, Eupen B
09.10 – Umbruchbar, Wetzikon CH
08.10 – BruchBrothers, Luzern CH
26.07 – Burning River, Rheinfelden D w/ Shades of Purple (CH)
28.06 – Pärkli Jam Festival, Basel CH w/ Bitch Queens (CH)
13.06 – Z7, Pratteln CH w/ Karnivool (AUS)
25.05 – Umbruchbar, Wetzikon CH w/ 1000 Degrees (IT)
02.04 – Bogen F, Zürich CH w/ The Temperance Movement (UK)
22.03 – Zer alte Schmitti, Basel CH
23.02 – Star Club, Uster CH w/ Vdelli (AUS)
08.02 – Sternen, Auggen D w/ Spit Your Hate (F)
24.01 – Graffiti, Bern CH

2013

13.12 – Badhüsli, Basel CH
21.09 – Dreispitz, Basel CH

Copyright © 2019 Dick Laurent | Audioman by Catch Themes